Soccer
All games for 20. October 2017
BRAZIL: Serie A Standing
00:00
Finished
 Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
(1 - 0)
head to head
00:00
Finished
 Vitoria
Atlético PR
(1 - 1)
head to head
01:00
Finished
 Sport Recife PE
Santos FC
(0 - 1)
head to head
01:00
Finished
 Flamengo
Bahia
(0 - 0)
head to head
BOLIVIA: Clausura Standing
00:30
Finished
 San Jose
Jorge Wilstermann
(0 - 1)
head to head
02:30
Finished
 The Strongest
Blooming
(1 - 0)
head to head
PARAGUAY: Clausura Standing
01:10
Finished
 Luqueno
Deportivo Capiata
(0 - 0)
head to head
ARGENTINA: Federal A Zona 3 Standing
01:30
Finished
 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
CD Libertad
(0 - 0)
head to head
02:00
Finished
 Unión de Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas
(0 - 0)
head to head
02:00
Finished
 Sportivo Belgrano
Douglas Haig
(0 - 1)
head to head
02:15
Finished
 Gimnasia y Esgrima
Central Cordoba
(1 - 0)
head to head
ARGENTINA: Federal A Zona 4 Standing
02:00
Finished
 Guarani Antonio Franco
CA Chaco For Ever
(0 - 1)
head to head
02:30
Finished
 Gimnasia y Tiro
Deportivo Mandiyu
(0 - 0)
head to head
02:30
Finished
 Sarmiento de Resistencia
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
(1 - 1)
head to head
03:00
Finished
 Altos Hornos Zapla
Centro Juventud Antoniana
(0 - 0)
head to head
ARGENTINA: Federal A Zona 1 Standing
02:00
Finished
 Ferro General Pico
Independiente de Neuquen
(0 - 0)
head to head
02:00
Finished
 Club Cipolletti
Deportivo Madryn
(0 - 1)
head to head
ARGENTINA: Federal A Zona 2 Standing
02:30
Finished
 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Maipu
(1 - 0)
head to head
02:30
Finished
 Desamparados
Union de San Juan
(2 - 0)
head to head
19:30
Not started
 Huracan Las Heras
Gutierrez SC
(0 - 0)
head to head
COLOMBIA: Primera A Clausura Standing
02:45
Finished
 CD Expreso Rojo
América de Cali
(0 - 0)
head to head
INDONESIA: Liga 1 Standing
10:00
Finished
 Sriwijaya FC
Arema
(1 - 1)
head to head
13:30
Finished
 Persiba
Barito Putera
(0 - 1)
head to head
AUSTRALIA: A-League Standing
10:55
Finished
 Adelaide United FC
Melbourne Victory
(1 - 1)
head to head
JAPAN: J. League Two Standing
11:35
Finished
 Yokohama FC
Machida Zelvia
(1 - 1)
head to head
VIETNAM: V-League Standing
12:00
Finished
 Song Lam Nghe An
Hai Phong
(2 - 1)
head to head
SYRIA: Premier League Standing
13:00
Finished
 Tishreen SC
Al-Taleiah
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Finished
 Al-Wathbah
Al-Majd
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Finished
 Al-Nawaeir
Hutteen
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Al-Shorta
Al-Mohafaza
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Finished
 Al-Wahda
Al-Jaish
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Finished
 Al-Ittihad
Herafio Halab
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Finished
 Al Jehad SC Qamishli
Al-Karamah
(0 - 0)
head to head
RUSSIA: PFL Zone West Standing
13:00
Finished
 Murom
Spartak Kostroma
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Torpedo Vladimir
FC Dolgoprudny
(0 - 0)
head to head
GEORGIA: Georgia 2 Standing
13:00
Finished
 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Gagra
(0 - 0)
head to head
ARMENIA: Premier League Standing
13:00
Finished
 FC Banants Yerevan
Ararat
(0 - 0)
head to head
SINGAPORE: S.League Standing
13:30
Finished
 Home United
Balestier Khalsa FC
(2 - 0)
head to head
CHINA: Super League Standing
13:35
Finished
 Shandong Luneng
Liaoning Hongyun
(2 - 0)
lineup
head to head
ISRAEL: Leumit League Standing
14:00
Finished
 Hapoel Hadera Eran
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(1 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Finished
 Hapoel Petach Tikva
Ironi Rishon Lezion
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Finished
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
(1 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Finished
 Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Afula
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Finished
 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Lod
(1 - 1)
head to head
MOLDOVA: First Division Standing
14:00
Not started
 FC Sheriff II
Cahul 2005
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Finished
 CF Sparta Selemet
FC Granicerul
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Finished
 Iskra
Codru
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Finished
 FC Victoria Bardar
Singerei
(0 - 0)
head to head
MOLDOVA: National Division Standing
14:00
Finished
 Dacia Chisinau
FC Olimpia
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Finished
 FC Spicul Chiscareni
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
(0 - 1)
head to head
16:00
21'
 Zimbru
Speranta
(0 - 0)
head to head
UZBEKISTAN: Oliy Liga Standing
14:00
Postponed
 Obod
Neftchi Fargona
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Finished
 Sogdiyona Jizzax
Metallurg Bekobod
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Finished
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Lokomotiv Tashkent
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 OTMK Olmaliq
Mashal Muborak
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Nasaf Qarshi
Dinamo Samarkand
(0 - 0)
head to head
INTERNATIONAL: EURO U17 Qualification Group 12 Standing
14:00
Finished
 Poland U17
Cyprus U17
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Finished
 Sweden U17
San Marino U17
(0 - 0)
head to head
ENGLAND: Premier League Two Division 2 Standing
14:00
Finished
 Brighton & Hove Albion U21
Middlesbrough U21
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Norwich U21
Southampton U21
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Newcastle U21
Blackburn U21
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Stoke U21
West Bromwich U21
(0 - 0)
head to head
SERBIA: Prva Liga Standing
14:30
Not started
 Teleoptik
FK Inđija
(0 - 0)
head to head
SLOVAKIA: First Division Standing
14:30
Not started
 Bardejov
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Sokol Dolna Zdana
SKF Sered
(0 - 0)
head to head
EGYPT: First Division Standing
14:45
73'
 Petrojet
Wadi Degla FC
(0 - 1)
head to head
14:45
74'
 AL rgaa
Al Masry
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Ismaily SC
El Dakhleya
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 El Zamalek
Smouha SC
(0 - 0)
head to head
BULGARIA: B PFG Standing
14:45
Not started
 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Lokomotiv (Sofia)
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Strumska Slava
Nesebar
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Botev Lukovit
Neftohimik 1986
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Sofia 2010
Maritza 1921
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Sozopol
Montana
(0 - 0)
head to head
CROATIA: Druga HNL Standing
15:00
Not started
 NK Dragovoljac
Novigrad
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 HNK Gorica
Šibenik
(0 - 0)
head to head
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League Standing
15:00
59'
 Al-Nasr
Ajman
(0 - 1)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Al-Jazira
Al-Wasl
(0 - 0)
head to head
ENGLAND: Premier League Two Division 1 Standing
15:00
Not started
 Everton U21
Sunderland U21
(0 - 0)
head to head
IRAN: First Division Standing
15:20
Halftime
 Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
(0 - 1)
head to head
TUNISIA: Ligue II Group A Standing
15:30
Not started
 Kerkennah Club
Sfax Railways
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 AS Ariana
Sportif de Korba
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 ES Hamam Sousse
Avenir de La Marsa
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Gafsa
US Tataouine
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 AS Kasserine
SS Zarzouna
(0 - 0)
head to head
TUNISIA: Ligue II Group B Standing
15:30
Not started
 Sportive de Djerba
SA Menzel Bourguiba
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Sporting Ben Arous
CS Hammam-Lif
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Olympique de Beja
CO Sidi Bouzid
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Slimene Sports
Jendouba Sport
(0 - 0)
head to head
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League Standing
16:00
20'
 Shabail
Inter Baku
(0 - 0)
head to head
UKRAINE: First Division Standing
16:00
Not started
 Inhulets Petrove
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Volyn
Desna
(0 - 0)
head to head
QATAR: Q-League Standing
16:25
Not started
 Al-Sailiya
Al-Rayyan
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:25
Not started
 Al-Khor
Al Markhiya
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:35
Not started
 Al-Arabi
Al-Sadd
(0 - 0)
head to head
RUSSIA: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Standing
16:30
Not started
 Lada Togliati
FC Orenburg II
(0 - 0)
head to head
KUWAIT: First Division Standing
16:40
Not started
 Al-Kuwait
Al-Tadhamon
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:10
Not started
 Al-Jahra
Al-Quadsia
(0 - 0)
head to head
BULGARIA: First Professional League Standing
16:45
Not started
 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Slavia Sofia
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:45
Not started
 Dunav Ruse
Botev Plovdiv
(0 - 0)
head to head
SAUDI ARABIA: First Division Standing
16:50
Not started
 Al-Fateh
Al-Ittifaq
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:55
Not started
 Al-Taawon
Al-Faysaly
(0 - 0)
head to head
ROMANIA: Liga I Standing
17:00
Not started
 Gaz Metan Medias
CSM Iasi
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:45
Not started
 Concordia Chiajna
CS Universitatea Craiova
(0 - 0)
head to head
TURKEY: First Lig Standing
17:00
Not started
 Adanaspor
Ankaragucu
(0 - 0)
head to head
ALGERIA: First Division Standing
17:00
Not started
 USM El Harrach
USM Blida
(0 - 0)
head to head
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga Standing
17:30
Not started
 Ilves
PS Kemi
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:30
Not started
 KuPS
Jyvaskyla JK
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:30
Not started
 Rovaniemi
IFK Mariehamn
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:30
Not started
 FC Inter
Helsinki
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:30
Not started
 VPS
Lahti
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:30
Not started
 HIFK
Seinäjoen JK
(0 - 0)
head to head
SERBIA: Super Liga Standing
18:00
Not started
 Vojvodina
Radnički Niš
(0 - 0)
head to head
CYPRUS: Second Division Standing
18:00
Not started
 Othellos Athienou
Enosis Paralimni
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 ENTHOI Lakatamias
Halkanoras Idaliou
(0 - 0)
head to head
CROATIA: First Division Standing
18:00
Not started
 NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Rudes
(0 - 0)
head to head
BELARUS: Premier League Standing
18:00
Not started
 Krumkachy Minsk
FK Gorodeya
(0 - 0)
head to head
CZECH REPUBLIC: First Division Standing
18:00
Not started
 Jihlava
Bohemians 1905
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:15
Not started
 Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
(0 - 0)
head to head
PERU: Segunda Division Standing
18:00
Not started
 Willy Serrato
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
(0 - 0)
head to head
MOROCCO: Botola Pro Standing
18:00
Postponed
 RSB Berkane
FUS Rabat
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Postponed
 MAT Tetouan
WAC Casablanca
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 FAR Rabat
El Jadida
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 KACM Marrakech
Ittihad Tanger
(0 - 0)
head to head
POLAND: Ekstraklasa Standing
18:00
Not started
 Zaglebie
Piast Gliwice
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:30
Not started
 Gornik
Korona Kielce
(0 - 0)
head to head
MALTA: Premier League Standing
18:00
Not started
 Lija
Birkirkara
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Naxxar Lions FC
Saint Andrews
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:15
Not started
 Gzira United
Balzan Youths FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
DENMARK: Danmarksserien Group 1 Standing
18:30
Not started
 Herlev IF
Fredensborg BI
(0 - 0)
head to head
DENMARK: Second Division Group 1 Standing
18:30
Not started
 Hvidovre IF
Hillerød
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 AB Copenhagen
Brønshøj
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Regionalliga West Standing
18:30
Not started
 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Uerdingen
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Verl
Westfalia Rhynern
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Borussia Monchengladbach II
Wiedenbruck
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Second Bundesliga Standing
18:30
Not started
 Ingolstadt
Heidenheim
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:30
Not started
 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Darmstadt
(0 - 0)
head to head
AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Standing
18:30
Not started
 Wiener Neustadt
Kapfenberg
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:30
Not started
 FAC Team für Wien
USK Anif
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:30
Not started
 SC Austria Lustenau
Wattens
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:30
Not started
 TSV Hartberg
BW Linz
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:30
Not started
 FC Wacker Innsbruck
SV Ried
(0 - 0)
head to head
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Standing
18:30
Not started
 JK Trans Narva
Flora Tallinn
(0 - 0)
head to head
JORDAN: First Division Standing
18:30
Not started
 Al-Wihdat
Al-Baqa´a
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:30
Not started
 Al-Jazeera
Al-Ahly
(0 - 0)
head to head
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Middle Standing
19:00
Not started
 SC Weiz
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 SK Austria Klagenfurt
SC Gleisdorf
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Vöcklamarkt
SV Lafnitz
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern Standing
19:00
Not started
 FV Illertissen
Augsburg II
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 TSV Buchbach
FC Memmingen
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Schweinfurt
VfR Garching
(0 - 0)
head to head
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Standing
19:00
Not started
 Orebro
Halmstad BK
(0 - 0)
head to head
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East Standing
19:00
Not started
 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Amstetten
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Parndorf
Adm/Modling (A)
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Rapid Wien (A)
ASK Ebreichsdorf
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Parndorf
Schwechat
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:30
Not started
 Wiener SC
Schwechat
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:30
Not started
 Traiskirchen
FK Austria Wien (A)
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:30
Not started
 SC Mannsdorf
Neusiedl
(0 - 0)
head to head
ITALY: Serie B Standing
19:00
Not started
 Cremonese
Brescia
(0 - 0)
head to head
21:00
Not started
 Bari
Cittadella
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Third Liga Standing
19:00
Not started
 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Chemnitzer
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Hansa Rostock
Osnabruck
(0 - 0)
head to head
DENMARK: Superleague Standing
19:00
Not started
 FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen Standing
19:00
Not started
 Brinkumer SV
Oberneuland
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Habenhauser FV
VfL Bremen
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Regionalliga Northeast Standing
19:00
Not started
 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:30
Not started
 Luckenwalde
TSG Neustrelitz
(0 - 0)
head to head
TURKEY: Super Lig Standing
19:00
Not started
 MP Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa SK
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Goztepe
Alanyaspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Regionalliga North Standing
19:30
Not started
 Hannover II
TSV Havelse
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:30
Not started
 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Braunschweig II
(0 - 0)
head to head
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West Standing
19:30
Not started
 Kufstein
SV Wals Grunau
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg Standing
19:30
Not started
 Condor Hamburg
FC Suderelbe
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:30
Not started
 TuS Osdorf
SV Rugenbergen
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen Standing
19:30
Not started
 Cloppenburg
Delmenhorst
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord Standing
19:30
Not started
 Tennis Borussia
Malchower SV
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen Standing
19:30
Not started
 SpVgg 1922 Hadamar
SC Hessen Dreieich
(0 - 0)
head to head
FRANCE: League Two Standing
20:00
Not started
 Niort
Bourg-Peronnas
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Le Havre
Châteauroux
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 FC Paris
Valenciennes
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Orléans
Lorient
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Tours
Sochaux
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Nancy
Clermont Foot
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Nimes
Brest
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 AJ Auxerre
Quevilly
(0 - 0)
head to head
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Standing
20:00
Not started
 FC Dordrecht
De Graafschap
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 FC Oss
Den Bosch
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Jong PSV
Waalwijk
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Almere City FC
Cambuur
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Jong FC Utrecht
Maastricht
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Go Ahead Eagles
Jong Ajax
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Helmond Sport
Telstar
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Volendam
NEC Nijmegen FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Fort.Sittard
Eindhoven
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Jong AZ Alkmaar
Emmen
(0 - 0)
head to head
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Standing
20:00
Not started
 Groningen
Willem II
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Standing
20:00
Not started
 FC Vaduz
Neuchâtel Xamax
(0 - 0)
head to head
PERU: Primera División Clausura Standing
20:15
Not started
 Inti Gas Deportes
CD UT Cajamarca
(0 - 0)
head to head
22:30
Not started
 Comerciantes Unidos
Juan Aurich
(0 - 0)
head to head
WALES: Welsh Football League Division One Standing
20:15
Not started
 Cambrian & Clydach
Ton Pentre
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:30
Not started
 Briton Ferry
Haverfordwest
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:30
Not started
 Llanelli
Port Talbot
(0 - 0)
head to head
SLOVENIA: Prva Liga Standing
20:20
Not started
 Ol Ljubljana
ND Triglav
(0 - 0)
head to head
BELGIUM: First Division A Standing
20:30
Not started
 Mouscron-Peruwelz
Standard Liege
(0 - 0)
head to head
ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional Standing
20:30
Not started
 Deportivo Riestra
Club Atletico Mitre
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: First Bundesliga Standing
20:30
Not started
 Schalke 04
Mainz 05
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
ITALY: Serie C Group B Standing
20:45
Not started
 Biancoscudati Padova
Bassano Virtus 55
(0 - 0)
head to head
IRELAND: Premier Division Standing
20:45
Not started
 Dundalk
Bohemians
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:45
Not started
 Saint Patricks
Cork City
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:45
Not started
 Bray Wanderers
Shamrock Rovers
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:45
Not started
 Limerick
Galway FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
21:00
Not started
 Finn Harps
Drogheda United FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
WALES: Premier League Standing
20:45
Not started
 Prestatyn Town
Bangor City
(0 - 0)
head to head
21:00
Not started
 Aberystwyth
TNS
(0 - 0)
head to head
FRANCE: League One Standing
20:45
Not started
 Saint Etienne
Montpellier
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
LEBANON: Premier League Standing
20:45
Not started
 Al-Ahed
Al-Ansar
(0 - 0)
head to head
NORTHERN IRELAND: First Division Standing
20:45
Not started
 Ballyclare Comrades
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
ENGLAND: Premier League Standing
21:00
Not started
 West Ham
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
SPAIN: Segunda Division Standing
21:00
Not started
 Osasuna
Barcelona B
(0 - 0)
head to head
NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Standing
21:00
Not started
 Ards
Warrenpoint Town
(0 - 0)
head to head
SAN MARINO: Campionato Standing
21:15
Not started
 Virtus Acquaviva
FC Fiorentino
(0 - 0)
head to head
21:15
Not started
 SP Libertas
Tre Fiori
(0 - 0)
head to head
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga Standing
21:30
Not started
 Estoril
Boavista
(0 - 0)
head to head
CHILE: Primera B Standing
23:00
Not started
 Unión San Felipe
Santiago Morning
(0 - 0)
head to head
BRAZIL: Serie B Standing
23:15
Not started
 Guarani
EC Juventude
(0 - 0)
head to head