Soccer
All games for 21. October 2017
BRAZIL: Serie B Standing
00:30
Finished
 Naútico
ABC
(0 - 1)
head to head
00:30
Finished
 CRB
Ituiutaba
(1 - 1)
head to head
01:30
Finished
 Ceará
Figueirense FC
(1 - 1)
head to head
20:30
Not started
 Criciúma
Internacional
(0 - 0)
head to head
21:30
Not started
 Londrina EC
Paysandu
(0 - 0)
head to head
21:30
Not started
 Vila Nova
Oeste FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
21:30
Not started
 Brasil de Pelotas
Santa Cruz
(0 - 0)
head to head
23:00
Not started
 América MG
Parana Clube
(0 - 0)
head to head
CHILE: Primera B Standing
01:30
Finished
 Barnechea
Atletico Nublense
(0 - 0)
head to head
USA: USL Playoff Standing
01:30
Finished
 Louisville City FC
Bethlehem Steel FC
(2 - 0)
head to head
04:00
Finished after penalties
 Real Monarchs SLC
Sacramento Republic FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
MEXICO: Primera A Standing
02:00
Finished
 Tecos
Celaya
(0 - 0)
head to head
02:00
Finished
 Correcaminos de la UAT
Monarcas Merida
(0 - 0)
head to head
FRANCE: FA Cup Standing
02:00
Not started
 Club Colonial Fort de France
Club Franciscain
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 FCO Firminy
Lyon la Duchere
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Avallon
Jura Sud
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Gemenosienne
Toulon
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Plaintel
Stade Briochin
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Mareuil SC
Cholet
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Saint Marcel
AF Vire
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Albert Sport
Dunkerque
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Sarreguemines FC
ASC Biesheim
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:30
Not started
 AS Huningue
Haguenau
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Echirolles FC
Villefranche sur Saone
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Sud Ardeche
AS Chavanay
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 La Montagne
Concarneau
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Trelissac
Bergerac Perigord
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Chamalieres
FC Espaly
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Annecy FC
Vaulx-en-Velin
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Tournefeuille
Luzenac
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Feurs
Aurillac Arpajon
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Bron Grand Lyon
Rumilly Albanai
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Châteaubriant
Les Herbiers
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 St. Georges
Avoine Chinon
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Montauban
Pradines St Vincent
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Hyeres
Martigues
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Bayeux FC
US Granvillaise
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Mulhouse
Luneville
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Cluses Scionzier
Saint Priest
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Tarentaise
Bords de Saone
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Saint-Alban Aucamville
Tarbes
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Pays Uzes
Fabregues
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Pontarlier
UF Maconnais
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Thaon
Prix-les-Mezieres
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:30
Not started
 Cambrai
Grande Synthe
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:30
Not started
 AGIIR Florival
Schiltingheim
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:30
Not started
 Balma
Fleurance
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:30
Not started
 FC Still
Fegersheim CS
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:30
Not started
 AS Excelsior
St Pierroise JS
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Des Cheminots St Germanois
Yzeure
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Vendee Fontenay Foot
US Change
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Furiani Agliani
Bastia
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 AS Auch
US Colomiers
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 FC Metzing
Raon L Etape
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Bayonne
Lege Cap Ferret
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Beaune
ASM Belfort FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 US Marennaise
Feytiat
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Geispolsheim
US Reispertswiller
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Thouars
Angouleme
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 CA St Savin St Germain
Langon FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Pouzauges Reaumur AC
Le Mans
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:30
Not started
 Kembs Reunis
Hegenheim
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:30
Not started
 Toulouse Rodeo F.C
Rodez
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:30
Not started
 Morteau Montlebon
Charitoise US
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Forbach
AS Illzach-Modenheim
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Ruelle OFC
Merignac Arlac
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Chatellerault
Limoges
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Ygossais
Chauray
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Seyssinet
SA Thiers
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Pau
Stade Bordelais
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:00
Not started
 Aixe Sur Vienne
Bressuire
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:30
Not started
 Romorantin
Ouest Tourangeau
(0 - 0)
head to head
MEXICO: Liga MX Apertura Standing
02:00
Finished
 Morelia
Leon
(0 - 0)
head to head
04:00
Finished
 Atlas
Tijuana
(0 - 0)
head to head
ARGENTINA: Federal A Zona 2 Standing
02:30
Finished
 Juventud Unida Universitario
Gimnasia Mendoza
(0 - 0)
head to head
GUATEMALA: Apertura Standing
04:00
Finished
 Deportivo Petapa
Siquinala
(1 - 0)
head to head
JAPAN: J. League Standing
07:00
65'
 Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu SP
(0 - 0)
head to head
07:00
66'
 Omiya Ardija
Kashiwa Reysol
(0 - 1)
head to head
07:00
66'
 Cerezo Osaka
Ventforet Kofu
(1 - 0)
head to head
07:00
66'
 Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
(1 - 2)
head to head
07:00
64'
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
(0 - 2)
head to head
08:00
23'
 Jubilo Iwata
Albirex Niigata
(0 - 0)
head to head
09:00
Not started
 FC Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 Yokohama F.Marinos
Kashima Antlers
(0 - 0)
head to head
RUSSIA: National Football League Standing
07:00
67'
 Luch Energiya
Volga Olimpiec Nizhny
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:30
Not started
 Spartak Tambov
Sibir
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Gazovik Orenburg
FC Avangard Kursk
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 FC Rotor Volgograd
Tomsk
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Baltika
FC Dinamo St Petersburg
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Kuban Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov Samara
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Fakel
Khimki
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Zenit Petersburg 2
Gazprom
(0 - 0)
head to head
JAPAN: J. League Two Standing
07:00
66'
 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Oita Trinita
(0 - 1)
head to head
07:00
65'
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Mito Hollyhock
(0 - 0)
head to head
09:00
Not started
 Shonan Bellmare
Ehime FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
09:00
Not started
 Gifu
Tokyo Verdy 1969
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Nagoya Grampus Eight
(0 - 0)
head to head
JAPAN: J3 League Standing
08:00
Not started
 Kataller Toyama
Grulla Morioka
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:00
Not started
 FC Ryukyu
FC Tokyo U23
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:00
Not started
 Fujieda MYFC
SC Sagamihara
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:00
Not started
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Y.S.C.C
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:00
Not started
 Blaublitz Akita
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:00
Not started
 Gainare Tottori
Gamba Osaka U23
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:00
Not started
 Fukushima United
Tochigi SC
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:00
Not started
 Kagoshima United
Azul Claro Numazu
(0 - 0)
head to head
SOUTH KOREA: K. League Challenge Standing
08:00
25'
 Ansan Greeners
Seoul E-Land FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:00
23'
 Bucheon FC 1995
Suwon City
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:00
24'
 Korean Police FC
Gyeongnam FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
SOUTH KOREA: K. League Classic Standing
08:00
26'
 FC Seoul
Suwon S.B.
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:00
26'
 Chunnam Dragons
Pohang Steelers
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:00
26'
 Daegu FC
Incheon United
(0 - 0)
head to head
CHINA: China League Standing
08:30
Not started
 Hangzhou Greentown
Shenzhen Ruby
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:30
Not started
 Baoding Yingli Yitong
Qingdao Hainiu
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:30
Not started
 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
Shaanxi Chanba
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:30
Not started
 Yunnan Lijiang
Dalian Aerbin
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:30
Not started
 Dalian Transcendence
Hubei Orient
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:30
Not started
 Nanchang Bayi
Fujian Smart Hero
(0 - 0)
head to head
08:30
Not started
 Meizhou Kejia
Harbin Yiteng
(0 - 0)
head to head
AUSTRALIA: A-League Standing
08:35
Not started
 Melbourne Heart
Wellington Phoenix
(0 - 0)
head to head
10:50
Not started
 Sydney FC
Western Sydney
(0 - 0)
head to head
CHINA: Super League Standing
09:30
Not started
 Yanbian Baekdu Tigers
Henan Jianye
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
13:35
Not started
 Tianjin Songjiang
Hebei Zhongji
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
ROMANIA: Liga II Standing
10:00
Not started
 CS Buftea
Chindia Targoviste
(0 - 0)
head to head
10:00
Not started
 FC Olimpia Satu Mare
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava
(0 - 0)
head to head
10:00
Not started
 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
AS Damila Maciuca
(0 - 0)
head to head
10:00
Not started
 UTA Batrana Doamna
AS Stiinta Miroslava
(0 - 0)
head to head
10:00
Not started
 CS Balotesti
Targu Mures
(0 - 0)
head to head
10:00
Not started
 CS Afumati
Ripensia Timisoara
(0 - 0)
head to head
10:00
Not started
 Pandurii
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
(0 - 0)
head to head
10:00
Not started
 FC Dunarea Calarasi
Luceafarul Oradea
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 CS Mioveni
SCM Argesul Pitesti
(0 - 0)
head to head
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL Standing
10:15
Not started
 Trinec
Pardubice
(0 - 0)
head to head
10:15
Not started
 Olympia HK
Vitkovice
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Pribram
Usti nad Labem
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Hradec Kralove
Sokolov
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:15
Not started
 Budejovice
Opava
(0 - 0)
head to head
RUSSIA: Premier League Standing
10:30
Not started
 SKA-Energiya
Dinamo Ufa
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Tosno
Rostov
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscow
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Spartak Moscow
Amkar
(0 - 0)
head to head
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League Standing
11:00
Not started
 Irtysh Pavlodar
FC Aktobe
(0 - 0)
head to head
11:00
Not started
 Kairat Almaty
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 FC Taraz
Shakhtyor Karagandy
(0 - 0)
head to head
INTERNATIONAL: EURO U17 Qualification Group 5 Standing
11:00
Not started
 Greece U17
Gibraltar U17
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 Serbia U17
Norway U17
(0 - 0)
head to head
UZBEKISTAN: Uzbekistan 2 Standing
12:00
Not started
 FK Zaamin
NBU-Osiyo
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 Sementchi Kuvasoy
Nasaf 2
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 Nurafshon
Orol Nukus
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 Ghallakor-Avtomobilchi
FK Yangiyer
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 Uz Dong Joo Andijon
Surkhon Termez
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 Hotira-79
Istiqlol
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 Mash´al Akademiya
Khorezm
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 Lokomotiv BFK
Andijon
(0 - 0)
head to head
TURKEY: First Lig Standing
12:00
Not started
 Istanbulspor
Altinordu
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 Denizlispor
Demirspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:30
Not started
 Gaziantepspor
Rizespor
(0 - 0)
head to head
RUSSIA: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Standing
12:00
Not started
 FC Chelyabinsk
Ural II
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Neftekhimik
NoSta Novotroitsk
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Zenit Izhevsk
KamAZ
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Volga Ulyanovsk
Syzran-2003
(0 - 0)
head to head
VIETNAM: V-League Standing
12:00
Not started
 QNK Quang Nam
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Da Nang
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:30
Not started
 Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Bình Dương
(0 - 0)
head to head
ENGLAND: Premier League Two Division 1 Standing
12:00
Not started
 Manchester City U21
Derby U21
(0 - 0)
head to head
RUSSIA: PFL Zone West Standing
12:00
Not started
 Znamya
Veles Moscow
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Kolomna
Dinamo St Petersburg II
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 FK Pskov 747
Tekstilshchik
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Chertanovo Moscow
Dnepr
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 FC Lokomotiv Moscow II
Luki-Energiya
(0 - 0)
head to head
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Standing
12:00
Not started
 Nomme JK Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond
(0 - 0)
head to head
12:00
Not started
 JK Sillamae Kalev
FC Infonet
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Levadia Maardu
Tulevik Viljandi
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Tammeka
Parnu JK Vaprus
(0 - 0)
head to head
PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga Standing
12:15
Not started
 Penafiel
Sporting CP B
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Nacional
Cova da Piedade
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Oliveirense
Real SC
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Braga B
Sp.Covilha
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Famalicao
Viseu
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Leixoes
Academica
(0 - 0)
head to head
MONTENEGRO: First CFL Standing
12:30
Not started
 FK Iskra
Šutjeska
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Zeta
Kom
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Grbalj Radanovici
Decic
(0 - 0)
head to head
DENMARK: League U19 Standing
12:30
Not started
 AGF/Viby
Lyngby BK
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Randers Freja
Esbjerg
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 FC København
FC Midtjylland
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Brøndby
FC Nordsjælland
(0 - 0)
head to head
POLAND: First Division Standing
12:30
Not started
 Rakow
GKS Tychy 71
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogon Siedlce
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Wigry Suwalki
Bytovia Bytow
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Miedź Legnica
Leczna
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Stal Mielec
Chrobry Glogow
(0 - 0)
head to head
UZBEKISTAN: Oliy Liga Standing
12:30
Not started
 Qo´qon 1912
Navbahor Namangan
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Buxoro
Pakhtakor Tashkent
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Bunyodkor Tashkent
Shortan Guzor
(0 - 0)
head to head
TURKEY: Second Lig - White group Standing
12:30
Not started
 Bandirmaspor
Kahramanmaraspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Nigde Belediyespor
Konya Torku Sekerspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Hacettepe SK
Pendikspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Bugsasspor
Gumushanespor
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Kirklarelispor
Altay
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Karsiyaka
Zonguldak Komurspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Silivrispor
Urfaspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Fethiyespor
Fatih Karagumruk
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Sakaryaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
head to head
NORWAY: Second Divisjon Avd. 2 Standing
13:00
Not started
 Vindbjart
Vidar
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Vard Haugesund
Fana
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Nardo
Bryne
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Egersund
Hødd
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Fram Larvik
Odd Grenland II
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Hønefoss
Nest Sotra
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Byåsen
Notodden
(0 - 0)
head to head
NORWAY: Third Division Avdeling 6 Standing
13:00
Not started
 Mjolner
Salangen
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Lillestrom II
Tromsø II
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Skjervøy
Lorenskog
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Senja
Floya
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Fu/Vo
Harstad
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Skedsmo
Sortland IL
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Alta 2
Skjetten
(0 - 0)
head to head
RUSSIA: PFL Zone South Standing
13:00
Not started
 Biolog Novokubansk
Dinamo Stavropol
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 SKA Rostov
Afips Afipsky
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Angusht Nazran
Torpedo Armavir
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Legion Dynamo
Kuban Krasnodar II
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 FC Krasnodar II
Anzhi Makhachkala II
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Spartak Vladikavkaz
Akademia Rostov
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Druzhba
Mashuk-KMV
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Chayka
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(0 - 0)
head to head
DENMARK: Danmarksserien Group 4 Standing
13:00
Not started
 Vejgaard
Aalborg II
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 FC Skanderborg
Viby
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Viby
FC Skanderborg
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Viborg II
Holstebro
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Hedensted
Randers Freja
(0 - 0)
head to head
LATVIA: First Division Standing
13:00
Not started
 Valmieras FK
RTU FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Smiltene
Preilu
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Rezekne/BJSS
JDFS Alberts
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Olaine
Grobina
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Daugava Daugavpils II
FK Tukums 2000
(0 - 0)
head to head
LITHUANIA: First Division Standing
13:00
Not started
 Baltija Panevezys
Dainava Alytus
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 FK Utenis Utena B
Banga Gargzdai
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 FK Tauras Taurage
Silute
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Vilnius Vytis
Nevezis
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Koralas
Dziugas Telsiai
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 FK Palanga
Traku FK B
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Stumbras Kaunas B
Zalgiris Vilnius B
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Second Bundesliga Standing
13:00
Not started
 Union Berlin
Greuther Furth
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Holstein Kiel
Bielefeld
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Braunschweig
VfL Bochum
(0 - 0)
head to head
NORWAY: Third Division Avdeling 5 Standing
13:00
Not started
 Mosjøen
MO
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Orkla
Sverresborg
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Junkeren
Traff
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Tiller
Kolstad
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Molde II
Rosenborg II
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Steinkjer
Stjordals Blink
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Verdal
Strindheim
(0 - 0)
head to head
DENMARK: Danmarksserien Group 1 Standing
13:00
Not started
 Karlslunde IF
FA 2000
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Stenløse BK
Nordvest
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Taastrup FC
Slagelse
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
Kastrup B.
(0 - 0)
head to head
NORWAY: Second Divisjon Avd. 1 Standing
13:00
Not started
 NIL Trysil
Raufoss
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Brumunddal
Grorud
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Alta
Skeid
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Asker
Kjelsås
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Baerum
Follo
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Vaalerenga II
Hamarkameratene
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 KFUM
Finnsnes
(0 - 0)
head to head
BELARUS: First League Standing
13:00
Not started
 Gomelzheldortrans
Baranovichi
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Belshina Bobruisk
FC Luch Minsk
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Smolevichy
Kommunalnik
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 FK Osipovichy
Granit Mikashevichi
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Zorka-BDU
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 FC Torpedo Minsk
FC Smorgon
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 FK Lida
FK Orsha
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Volna
Neman-Agro
(0 - 0)
head to head
TURKEY: Third Lig Group 3 Standing
13:00
Not started
 Karakopru Belediyespor
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Arsinspor
Elaziz Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Tepecikspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Aydinspor
Cizrespor
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Tarsus
Corum Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Kocaelispor
Payas Belediyespor 1975
(0 - 0)
head to head
DENMARK: Danmarksserien Group 2 Standing
13:00
Not started
 GVI
Roskilde KFUM
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 B 1908
Vanløse IF
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Fremad Valby
Avedøre
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Birkerød
FC Odsherred
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 AB Tårnby
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
(0 - 0)
head to head
RUSSIA: PFL Zone Center Standing
13:00
Not started
 Kaluga
Ararat Moscow
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Sokol Saratov
Zvezda Ryazan
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Energomash Belgorod
Dinamo Briansk
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Saturn Ramenskoye
Zorky Krasnogorsk
(0 - 0)
head to head
BELARUS: Premier League Standing
13:00
Not started
 FC Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Brest
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:10
Not started
 Neman Grodno
FC Gomel
(0 - 0)
head to head
UKRAINE: Premier League Standing
13:00
Not started
 Olimpik Donetsk
Zirka
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Olexandria
Veres
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:30
Not started
 FC Vorskla Poltava
Karpaty
(0 - 0)
head to head
SLOVENIA: Prva Liga Standing
13:00
Not started
 MIK CM Celje
Aluminij
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 ND Gorica
NK Domžale
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:20
Not started
 Maribor
AH Mes Tech
(0 - 0)
head to head
POLAND: Second Division Standing
13:00
Not started
 Blekitni Stargard
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Stal Stalowa Wola
KS Legionovia Legionowo
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 GKS Jastrzebie
Rozwoj Katowice
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Elbalg
Radomiak Radom
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Warta Poznan
Wisła Pulawy
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 LKS Lodz
Garbarnia
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Gryf Wejherowo
Gwardia Koszalin
(0 - 0)
head to head
DENMARK: Danmarksserien Group 3 Standing
13:00
Not started
 Tarup-Pårup
Oure FA
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 B 1913
B 1909
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Esbjerg II
Varde
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 VSK Aarhus II
FC Sønderborg
(0 - 0)
head to head
TURKEY: Second Lig - Red group Standing
13:00
Not started
 Tuzlaspor
Mersin
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Etimesgut Belediyespor
Keciorengucu
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Inegolspor
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Menemen Belediyespor
Hatayspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Bodrumspor
Tokatspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Eyupspor
Kastamonuspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Sariyer
Diyarbakir BB
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Korfez FK
Afjet Afyonspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Bucaspor
4 Eylül BS
(0 - 0)
head to head
TURKEY: Third Lig Group 1 Standing
13:00
Not started
 12 Bingolspor
Orhangazispor
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Ofspor
Batman Petrolspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Bayburt Genclikspor
Bergama Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Duzcespor
Yomraspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Erzin Belediyespor
Tekirova Belediye Spor
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Halide Edip Adivar Spor
Kozan Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Dardanelspor
Bayrampasa
(0 - 0)
head to head
TURKEY: Third Lig Group 2 Standing
13:00
Not started
 Yeni Diyarbakirspor
Darica G.Birligi
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Erzincan Refahiyespor
Yeni Orduspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 1461 Trabzon
Ankara Demirspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:00
Not started
 Belediye Vanspor
Golcukspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Kirikhanspor
Pazarspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Tire 1922 Spor
Kasimpasa Erokspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 OYAK Renaultspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Anadolu Uskudar 1908
Muglaspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg Standing
13:00
Not started
 TuS Dassendorf
Niendorfer TSV
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 SV Curslack-Neuengamme
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
(0 - 0)
head to head
SPAIN: Primera Division Standing
13:00
Not started
 Levante
Getafe
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
16:15
Not started
 Betis
Alaves
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
18:30
Not started
 Valencia
Sevilla
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
20:45
Not started
 Barcelona
Málaga CF
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
TURKEY: Super Lig Standing
13:00
Not started
 Ankaraspor
Karabukspor
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Genclerbirligi
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:30
Not started
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
GERMANY: Regionalliga Southwest Standing
13:00
Not started
 Frankfurt
Hessen Kassel
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Koblenz
Hoffenheim II
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Stuttgart Kickers
SV Rochling
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 FCA Walldorf
TSV Steinbach
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Saarbrucken
Stuttgart II
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSV Schott Mainz
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Mainz 05 II
Elversberg
(0 - 0)
head to head
UKRAINE: First Division Standing
13:00
Not started
 FC Sumy
Naftovik
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 FC Kolos Kovalivka
Rukh Vynnyky
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Slavutych
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Poltawa
FC Hirnyk-Sport
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 MFK Mykolaiv
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Obolon-Brovar
Arsenal Kiev
(0 - 0)
head to head
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League Standing
13:00
Not started
 FK Ganja
FK Neftchi
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Sumqayit
Zira
(0 - 0)
head to head
DENMARK: Second Division Group 1 Standing
13:00
Not started
 B 93
BK Frem
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Skovshoved
Næstved BK
(0 - 0)
head to head
KENYA: Second League Standing
13:00
Not started
 Kibera Black Stars
Administration Police
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 GFE 105
St Joseph FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Agrochemicals
Nairobi Stima
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:15
Not started
 Nairobi City Stars
Moyas
(0 - 0)
head to head
ARMENIA: Premier League Standing
13:00
Not started
 FC Shirak
FC Pyunik
(0 - 0)
head to head
SCOTLAND: League Cup Final Stage Standing
13:15
Not started
 Hibernian
Celtic
(0 - 0)
head to head
ENGLAND: Premier League Standing
13:30
Not started
 Chelsea FC
Watford FC
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Huddersfield
Manchester United
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Stoke City
Bournemouth
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Manchester City
Burnley
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Swansea
Leicester City
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Newcastle
Crystal Palace
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
18:30
Not started
 Southampton
WBA
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
GERMANY: Regionalliga Northeast Standing
13:30
Not started
 Hertha Berlin II
ZFC Meuselwitz
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Berlin Ankaraspor
Germania Halberstadt
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord Standing
13:30
Not started
 SV Lichtenberg 47
Optik Rathenow
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Brandenburger SC Süd
Torgelower SV Greif
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Flens Standing
13:30
Not started
 SC Weiche Flensburg II
TSV Schilksee
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Heider SV
TSV Wankendorf
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
SV Frisia 03 RL
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Neumunster
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 TSB Flensburg
NTSV Strand
(0 - 0)
head to head
IRAN: Azadegan League Standing
13:30
Not started
 Aluminium Arak
Khoneh Be Khoneh
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Baadraan Tehran
Shahrdari Mahshahr
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:30
Not started
 Moghavemat Sepasi
Rah Ahan
(0 - 0)
head to head
13:45
Not started
 Machine Sazi FC
Oxin Alborz
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Iranjavan Bushehr
Malavan
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:15
Not started
 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Gol Gohar
(0 - 0)
head to head
INTERNATIONAL: World Cup U17 Final Stage Standing
13:30
Not started
 Mali U17
Ghana U17
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:30
Not started
 USA U17
England U17
(0 - 0)
head to head
SINGAPORE: S.League Standing
13:30
Not started
 Young Lions
Geylang United
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:15
Not started
 Brunei DPMM
Singapore Armed Forces
(0 - 0)
head to head
NORWAY: Third Division Avdeling 1 Standing
14:00
Not started
 Østsiden
Drobak/Frogn
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Holmen
Moss
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Sarpsborg 08 II
Vestfossen
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Kråkerøya
Ørn-Horten
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Odd Grenland III
Ullern
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Sprint Jeløy
Kvik Halden
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Strømsgodset II
Oppsal
(0 - 0)
head to head
NORWAY: Third Division Avdeling 2 Standing
14:00
Not started
 Ready
Tynset
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Flisa
FF Lillehammer
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Valdres FK
Raufoss II
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Gjøvik FF
Frigg
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
Eidsvold TF
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Lyn
Korsvoll
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Stabæk II
Redalen
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Regionalliga West Standing
14:00
Not started
 Dortmund II
Wuppertal
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 TuS Erndtebruck
Koln II
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Viktoria Koln 1904
Wegberg-Beeck
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 SV Rodinghausen
Wattenscheid
(0 - 0)
head to head
FINLAND: Ykkonen Standing
14:00
Not started
 GrIFK Grankulla
Haka
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 KPV
OPS jp
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Gnistan
FF Jaro
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 AC Oulu
EIF
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Honka
TPS
(0 - 0)
head to head
ALBANIA: Kategoria Superiore Standing
14:00
Not started
 KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Kukesi
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 KS Lushnja
KF Laci
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern South Standing
14:00
Not started
 FC Ismaning
TSV Kottern
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 TuS Holzkirchen
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 TSV Dachau
FC Sonthofen
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 TSV Landsberg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 SV Kirchanschoring
SV Pullach
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 SV Heimstetten
TSV Kornburg
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 ASV Neumarkt
TSV Schwabmunchen
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 DJK Vilzing
BCF Wolfratshausen
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1860 Munchen II
(0 - 0)
head to head
NORWAY: Third Division Avdeling 3 Standing
14:00
Not started
 Sandnes II
Madla
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Start II
Sola
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Bryne II
Viking II
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Express
Pors Grenland
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Flekkerøy
Staal Jorpeland
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Halsen
FK Tønsberg
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Lura
Brodd
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Third Liga Standing
14:00
Not started
 RW Erfurt
Hallescher FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Würzburger Kickers
Wehen
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Paderborn
Aalen
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Meppen
Fortuna Köln
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Magdeburg
Unterhaching
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Werder Bremen II
Lotte
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Munster
Karlsruhe
(0 - 0)
head to head
SWEDEN: Superettan Standing
14:00
Not started
 Gefle
Frej
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Gais
Norrby
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Varbergs BoIS FC
Orgryte
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Degerfors
Helsingborg
(0 - 0)
head to head
NORWAY: Third Division Avdeling 4 Standing
14:00
Not started
 Varegg
Førde
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Haugesund II
Stord Sunnhordland
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Fjøra
Herd
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 SK Brann II
Lysekloster
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Spjelkavik
Aalesund II
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Sotra Sportsklubb
FK Fyllingsdalen
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Os
Brattvåg
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Standing
14:00
Not started
 Eintracht Trier
Pirmasens
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 Saar 05 Saarbrucken
TuS RW Koblenz
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 FC Karbach
Kaiserslautern II
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 FSV Jaegersburg
Salmrohr
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 TuS Mechtersheim
SV Morlautern
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 TSG Pfeddersheim
FV Engers
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 FV Eppelborn
FV Dudenhofen
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Hertha Wiesbach
Homburg FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Sud Standing
14:00
Not started
 FC Eilenburg
Bischofswerdaer FV
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Union Sandersdorf
Einheit Kamenz
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 VFC Plauen
Askania Bernburg
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 SV Schott Jena
VfB Krieschow
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 FC International Leipzig
1. FC Lok Stendal
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 VfL Halle 96
FSV Barleben 1911
(0 - 0)
head to head
MOLDOVA: First Division Standing
14:00
Not started
 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Lilcora
(0 - 0)
head to head
SLOVENIA: Second SNL Standing
14:00
Not started
 Mura
NK Krka
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Nafta
NK Verzej
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Fuzinar
NK Dob
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Brda
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Drava Ptuj
Tabor
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Rogaska
Brezice
(0 - 0)
head to head
SYRIA: Premier League Standing
14:00
Not started
 Al-Shorta
Al-Mohafaza
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern Standing
14:00
Not started
 Nürnberg II
Burghausen
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Greuther Furth II
FC Unterfohring
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Ingolstadt II
VfB Eichstatt
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 1860 Rosenheim
Bayreuth
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Seligenporten
FC Pipinsried
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern North Standing
14:00
Not started
 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Jahn Forchheim
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Wuerzburger Kickers II
FC Amberg
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 DJK Gebenbach
SpVgg Bayern Hof
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 TSV Aubstadt
Ansbach
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 SV Erlenbach
FC Sand
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 FC Schweinfurt II
Wurzburg
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Weiden
TSV Großbardorf
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen Standing
14:00
Not started
 SG Aumund-Vegesack
Blumenthaler SV
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 TSV Grolland
Bremer SV
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 OSC Bremerhaven
Werder Bremen III
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Standing
14:00
Not started
 Goeppinger SV
Reutlingen
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 SV Sandhausen ll
SV Spielberg
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 TSG Backnang
08 Villingen
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 1. CfR Pforzheim
FSV 08 Bissingen
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 TSG Balingen
TSG Weinheim
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Freiberg
Bahlinger SC
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Neckarsulmer Sport Union
FCA Walldorf II
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 SV Oberachern
FV Ravensburg
(0 - 0)
head to head
KENYA: Premier League Standing
14:00
Not started
 Muhoroni Youth fc
AFC Leopards
(0 - 0)
head to head
SWEDEN: First Division South Standing
14:00
Not started
 Oskarshamns AIK
Landskrona
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Assyriska BK
Karlskrona AIF
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Husqvarna FF
Oddevold
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Kristianstad
Skovde AIK
(0 - 0)
head to head
DENMARK: Second Division Group 2 Standing
14:00
Not started
 Greve
Middelfart G og BK
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:00
Not started
 Marienlyst
Avarta
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Næsby
HIK
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Kolding IF
Dalum IF
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Regionalliga North Standing
14:00
Not started
 Lubeck
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Eutin 08
BSV Rehden
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 SSV Jeddeloh
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
(0 - 0)
head to head
MOLDOVA: National Division Standing
14:00
Not started
 CS Petrocub
FC Milsami Orhei
(0 - 0)
head to head
SWEDEN: Second Division Promotion Group 2 Standing
14:00
Not started
 Trollhattan FC
Eskilsminne IF
(0 - 0)
head to head
MACEDONIA: Vtora Liga East Standing
14:30
Not started
 FK Bregalnica Stip
Osogovo
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 FK Borec
Turnovo
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 GFK Tikves Kavadarci
Plachkovica
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 FK Pobeda Valandovo
FK Sasa
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 Miravci
Belasica
(0 - 0)
head to head
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: First Division FBiH Standing
14:30
Not started
 Travnik
Olimpik Sarajevo
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 FK Velež Mostar
FK Sloga Simin Han
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 Bosna Visoko
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 Slaven Živinice
Tosk Tesanj
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 Iskra Bugojno
FK Zvijezda
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 Orašje
NK Bratstvo
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 Rudar Kakanj
Metalleghe BSI
(0 - 0)
head to head
MACEDONIA: Vtora Liga West Standing
14:30
Not started
 Treska
Lokomotiva
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 FK Gorno Lisice
FC FK Rinija Gostivar
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 FK Zajazi
FK Struga
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 FK Labunishta
Novaci
(0 - 0)
head to head
SERBIA: Prva Liga Standing
14:30
Not started
 Jagodina
Proleter
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 FK Sinđelic Beograd
Radnički Pirot
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 TSC Backa Topola
Buducnost Dobanovci
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 FK Metalac
Dinamo Vranje
(0 - 0)
head to head
CYPRUS: Second Division Standing
14:30
Not started
 Ethnikos Assia
PO Xylotympou 2006
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 Anagennisi Deryneia
PAEEK
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 Omonia Aradippou
AE Zakakiou
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 Digenis Voroklinis
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 ASIL Lysi
Ayia Napa
(0 - 0)
head to head
HUNGARY: National Championship II Standing
14:30
Not started
 Kisvarda
Dorogi FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
ITALY: Serie C Group C Standing
14:30
Not started
 Akragas
SS Juve Stabia
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 A.S.D. Liberty Monopoli
Reggina
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 Rende
Paganese
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:30
Not started
 Casertana
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:30
Not started
 Andria BAT
Fondi
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:30
Not started
 Cosenza
Bisceglie
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:30
Not started
 Matera
Lecce
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:30
Not started
 Catania
Sicula Leonzio
(0 - 0)
head to head
SLOVAKIA: First Division Standing
14:30
Not started
 FK Spisska Nova Ves
Zilina B
(0 - 0)
head to head
14:30
Not started
 Liptovsky Mikulas
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Lokomotiva Zvolen
FC ŠTK 1914
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Inter Bratislava
Nove Mesto
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 FK Poprad
Skalica
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen Standing
14:30
Not started
 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
SV Steinbach 1920
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 KSV Baunatal
Buchonia Flieden
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 VFB Ginsheim
FC Ederbergland
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 SC Waldgirmes
FSC Lohfelden
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Bayern Alzenau
SpVgg Neu Isenburg
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Borussia Fulda
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 OSC Vellmar
TSV Lehnerz
(0 - 0)
head to head
LEBANON: Premier League Standing
14:30
Not started
 Racing Beirut
Al-Nabi Shayth
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Salam Zgharta
Al Shabab Al Arabi
(0 - 0)
head to head
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League Standing
15:00
Not started
 FK Krupa
Radnik Bn
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Vitez
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Čelik Zenica
FK Borac Banja Luka
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Sloboda Tuzla
Široki Brijeg
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Žrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
(0 - 0)
head to head
MALTA: Premier League Standing
15:00
Not started
 Senglea Athletic
Hamrun Spartans
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:15
Not started
 Valletta
Tarxien Rainbows
(0 - 0)
head to head
NETHERLANDS: Topklasse Saturday Standing
15:00
Not started
 Koninklijke HFC
GVVV Veenendaal
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 HHC
Rijnsburgse Boys
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Kozakken Boys
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 VV IJsselmeervogels
AFC
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 De Treffers
Lienden
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Katwijk
BVV Barendrecht
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Excelsior Maassluis
ASV de Dijk
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 VVSB
Achilles 29
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 TEC
Lisse
(0 - 0)
head to head
SLOVAKIA: Super Liga Standing
15:00
Not started
 Dunajská Streda
Trencin
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Spartak Trnava
Podbrezova
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Zemplin Michalovce
Nitra
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Zlaté Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 FK Senica
Ruzomberok
(0 - 0)
head to head
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: First Division RS Standing
15:00
Not started
 Kozara
Tekstilac Derventa
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Drina Zvornik
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Slavija Sarajevo
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Sloga Doboj
FK Podrinje
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Rudar Prijedor
Šutjeska
(0 - 0)
head to head
NORWAY: First Division Standing
15:00
Not started
 Arendal Fotball
Start
(0 - 0)
head to head
ITALY: Serie D Group C Standing
15:00
Not started
 Cjarlins Muzane
Tamai
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Belluno
Union Feltre
(0 - 0)
head to head
ITALY: Serie B Standing
15:00
Not started
 Cesena
Foggia
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Pro Vercelli
Carpi
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Venezia
Empoli
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Palermo
Novara Calcio
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Salernitana
Frosinone
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 SSD Parma
Entella
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Spezia
Perugia
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Pescara
Avellino
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Ternana
Ascoli
(0 - 0)
head to head
ESTONIA: Esiliiga Standing
15:00
Not started
 Kuressaare
Tartu JK Welco
(0 - 0)
head to head
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League Standing
15:00
Not started
 Emirates Club
Al-Ain
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Al-Sharjah
Al-Ahli
(0 - 0)
head to head
SWEDEN: First Division North Standing
15:00
Not started
 Carlstad United
Syrianska Botkyrka IF
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Umeå
Nykoping FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
DENMARK: Second Division Group 3 Standing
15:00
Not started
 FC Sydvest
IF Lyseng
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Aarhus Fremad
IK Skovbakken
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Blokhus FC
Odder
(0 - 0)
head to head
CROATIA: Druga HNL Standing
15:00
Not started
 NK Lučko
NK Dugopolje
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 NK Solin
Dinamo Zagreb B
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 NK Kustosija
NK Varazdin
(0 - 0)
head to head
FRANCE: League Two Standing
15:00
Not started
 Lens
Reims
(0 - 0)
head to head
SERBIA: Super Liga Standing
15:00
Not started
 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Čukarički
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 Macva Sabac
Borac Čačak
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Javor
FK Radnik Surdulica
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Voždovac
Rad
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Napredak
FK Zemun
(0 - 0)
head to head
ISRAEL: Ligat HaAl Standing
15:00
Not started
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ashdod SC
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Hapoel Acco
Hapoel Raanana
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:15
Not started
 Maccabi Netanya
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:30
Not started
 Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
(0 - 0)
head to head
TUNISIA: Ligue II Group B Standing
15:00
Not started
 Stade Sportif Sfaxien
Chebba Sports Crescent
(0 - 0)
head to head
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki Group 4 Standing
15:00
Not started
 NFC Volos
AO Thiva
(0 - 0)
head to head
BULGARIA: First Professional League Standing
15:00
Not started
 Levski Sofia
Litex Lovech
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:15
Not started
 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Cherno More Varna
(0 - 0)
head to head
BULGARIA: B PFG Standing
15:00
Not started
 Ludogorets Razgrad II
Botev Vraca
(0 - 0)
head to head
TUNISIA: First Division Standing
15:00
Not started
 Espérance Sportive de Tunis
US Monastir
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 AS Gabes
Etoile Metlaoui
(0 - 0)
head to head
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West Standing
15:00
Not started
 Dornbirn
Sankt Johann
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:00
Not started
 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Salzburg (A)
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Seekirchen
Altach (A)
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 FC Alberschwende
Pinzgau Saalfelden
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Hohenems
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 SV Grödig
Schwaz
(0 - 0)
head to head
CROATIA: First Division Standing
15:00
Not started
 HNK Cibalia
Slaven
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
(0 - 0)
head to head
SAN MARINO: Campionato Standing
15:00
Not started
 Cosmos
La Fiorita Montegiardino
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 SS Murata
Folgore
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 San Giovanni
Tre Penne Galazzano
(0 - 0)
head to head
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki Group 5 Standing
15:00
Not started
 Panarkadikos FC
Achaiki FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
SWEDEN: Second Division Promotion Group 1 Standing
15:00
Not started
 IFK Timrå
Karlslunds IF HFK
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen Standing
15:00
Not started
 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
MTV Eintracht Celle
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 MTV Gifhorn
SSV Vorsfelde
(0 - 0)
head to head
GREECE: Super League Standing
15:00
Not started
 Levadiakos
Pas Giannina
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:15
Not started
 Kerkyra
Panaitolikos
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:30
Not started
 Lamia
Panathinaikos
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen Standing
15:00
Not started
 Eintracht Rheine
Lippstadt
(0 - 0)
head to head
HUNGARY: NB I Standing
15:30
Not started
 Vasas Budapest
Balmazujvaros
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Paks
Mezokovesd SE
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Debrecen FC
Haladas
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Ferencvaros
Ujpest
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Videoton FC
Puskas FC Academy
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Diosgyor
Budapest Honved
(0 - 0)
head to head
WALES: Premier League Standing
15:30
Not started
 Bala Town
Barry Town
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Elements Cefn Druids
Carmarthen
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Cardif Met University
Newtown FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:15
Not started
 Connah's Quay
Llandudno FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
WALES: Welsh Football League Division One Standing
15:30
Not started
 Taffs Well
Goytre United
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Cwmamman United
Cwmbran Celtic
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Undy Athletic
Monmouth Town FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Goytre AFC
Afan Lido
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Penybont
Caerau Ely
(0 - 0)
head to head
POLAND: Ekstraklasa Standing
15:30
Not started
 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Cracovia Kraków
(0 - 0)
head to head
18:00
Not started
 Pogon Szczecin
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
(0 - 0)
head to head
20:30
Not started
 Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznań
(0 - 0)
head to head
GERMANY: First Bundesliga Standing
15:30
Not started
 Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Dortmund
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Augsburg
Hannover 96
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
15:30
Not started
 RasenBallsport Leipzig
VfB Stuttgart
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Borussia Monchengladbach
Bayer Leverkusen
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
18:30
Not started
 Hamburger SV
Bayern Munich
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
REPUBLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA: South Africa 2 Standing
15:30
Not started
 Mbombela United
Sivutsa Stars FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Highlands Park
Super Eagles
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Mthatha Bucks
Cape Town All Stars
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Richards Bay
Uthongathi FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Milano United FC
Vasco da Gama
(0 - 0)
head to head
15:30
Not started
 Witbank Spurs
FC Cape Town
(0 - 0)
head to head
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East Standing
15:30
Not started
 Karabakh Wien
Wiener SC
(0 - 0)
head to head
DENMARK: Superleague Standing
15:30
Not started
 Silkeborg
SønderjyskE
(0 - 0)
lineup
head to head
BOTSWANA: Premier League Standing
15:30
Not started
 Botswana Defence Force XI
Sankoyo Bush Bucks
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Galaxy
Uniao Flamengo Santos
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Police XI FC
Extension Gunners
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Botswana Meat Commission
TAFIC
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Orapa United FC
Miscellaneous
(0 - 0)
head to head
19:00
Not started
 Centre Chiefs
Black Forest
(0 - 0)
head to head
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Middle Standing
15:55
Not started
 Vorwarts Steyr
Bad Gleichenberg
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Union Gurten
Deutschlandsberg
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 ATSV Stadl Paura
Sturm Graz (A)
(0 - 0)
head to head
17:00
Not started
 Allerheiligen
Sankt Florian
(0 - 0)
head to head
SCOTLAND: Championship Standing
16:00
Not started
 Dunfermline
Livingston
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Falkirk
Saint Mirren
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Morton
Dumbarton
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Brechin
Queen of the South FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Dundee United
Inverness
(0 - 0)
head to head
ENGLAND: Isthmian Premier Division Standing
16:00
Not started
 Metropolitan Police FC
Thurrock
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Harlow Town
Margate
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Harrow Borough
Brightlingsea Regent
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Staines Town
Leatherhead
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Billericay
Enfield Town
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Kingstonian
Wingate & Finchley
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Tonbridge Angels
Tooting & Mitcham
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Dorking Wanderers
Needham Market
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Leiston
Folkestone Invicta
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Merstham
Lowestoft Town
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Worthing
Hendon
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Dulwich Hamlet
Burgess Hill Town
(0 - 0)
head to head
ENGLAND: League One Standing
16:00
Not started
 Gillingham
Northampton
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Scunthorpe
Peterborough
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Blackburn Rovers
Portsmouth
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 MK Dons
Oldham
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Shrewsbury
Fleetwood
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Blackpool
Wigan Athletic
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Bradford City
Charlton
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Oxford
Rotherham
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Southend United
Bury
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Doncaster
Walsall
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Rochdale
Bristol Rovers
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 AFC Wimbledon
Plymouth
(0 - 0)
head to head
NORTHERN IRELAND: First Division Standing
16:00
Not started
 Limavady United
Dergview FC
(0 - 0)
head to head
16:00
Not started
 Newry City AFC
Knockbreda
(0 - 0)